Juliane Ferrari

Juliane Ferrari

About

Aliases
Juliane Ferari
Born
Sep 06, 1983
Measurements
34B-22-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Juliane Ferrari Recent Videos

No videos yet!