Juliana Roberts

Juliana Roberts

About

Aliases
Juliana Roberts, Julie Fiona Roberts
Born
Feb 13, 1975
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'4
Weight
103 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Puerto Rican

Juliana Roberts Recent Videos

No videos yet!