Juliana Kinkaid

Juliana Kinkaid

About

Aliases
Joliana Kincaid, Audrey Leigh, Juliana Kincade, Juliana Kincaide
Born
Jan 15, 1982
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Juliana Kinkaid Recent Videos

No videos yet!