Juliana Jolene

Juliana Jolene

About

Aliases
Julianna Jolene, Juliana Jolee
Born
Jul 19, 1981
Measurements
38DD-25-37
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Juliana Jolene Recent Videos

No videos yet!