Juliana Grandi

Juliana Grandi

About

Aliases
Carmen, Julia, Juliane Grandi, Julie, Julie Nubiles, Karmen
Born
Aug 19, 1987
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Juliana Grandi Recent Videos

No videos yet!