Julia T

Julia T

About

Aliases
Julia T Twistys
Born
Jan 13, 1979
Measurements
33A-23-35
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Austriac

Julia T Recent Videos

No videos yet!