Julia Silver

Julia Silver

About

Aliases
Julia Silver, Julia Silven, July Silver
Born
Aug 11, 1981
Measurements
35C-25-35
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Julia Silver Recent Videos

No videos yet!