Julia I

Julia I

About

Aliases
Jacquelyn, Jewel, Jewel X Art, Julia, Julia A, Julia Bea, Julia I Met Art, Julia I MetArt, Justin, Kira, Maya, Maya Femjoy
Born
Jun 23, 1986
Measurements
35A-26-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Julia I Recent Videos

No videos yet!