Julia Fontanelli

Julia Fontanelli

About

Aliases
Julia Fontaneli, Julia Fontanelly
Born
Feb 26, 1987
Measurements
35D-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Brazilian

Julia Fontanelli Recent Videos

No videos yet!