Julia F

Julia F

About

Aliases
Julia F MetArt
Born
Sep 18, 1986
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Julia F Recent Videos

No videos yet!