Julia Crown

Julia Crown

About

Aliases
Tindra Mantel, Julia Crowne
Born
Mar 04, 1988
Measurements
32D-24-33
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Swiss

Julia Crown Recent Videos

No videos yet!