Julia Bond

Julia Bond

About

Aliases
Rude Ruth, Julia Bombay
Born
Feb 26, 1987
Measurements
36C-25-35
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Julia Bond Recent Videos

No videos yet!