Julia B

Julia B

About

Aliases
Julia B MetArt
Born
Oct 10, 1989
Measurements
32A-23-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Julia B Recent Videos

No videos yet!