Julia Assange

Julia Assange

About

Aliases
Nina Angel
Born
Oct 08, 1991
Measurements
32D-25-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Julia Assange Recent Videos

No videos yet!