Julia Ann

Julia Ann

About

Aliases
Julie Ann
Born
Oct 08, 1969
Measurements
36D-24-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Julia Ann Recent Videos

No videos yet!