Julia Al

Julia Al

About

Aliases
Julia, Julia Al Met Art, Julia Al MetArt, Julia S, Julia S Femjoy
Born
Jul 13, 1985
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Julia Al Recent Videos

No videos yet!