Juli Ashton

Juli Ashton

About

Aliases
Juli Astin, Julie Austin
Born
Oct 05, 1968
Measurements
36C-24-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Juli Ashton Recent Videos

No videos yet!