Juicy Pearl

Juicy Pearl

About

Aliases
Lucy Pearl, Pearl Nubiles
Born
Dec 25, 1985
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Juicy Pearl Recent Videos

No videos yet!