Judy White

Judy White

About

Aliases
Judith Estell, Alyssa
Born
Sep 25, 1976
Measurements
36D-26-34
Height
5'9 (157 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Hungarian
Nationality
Hungarian

Judy White Recent Videos

No videos yet!