Judy Twistys

Judy Twistys

About

Aliases
Judit, Judy
Born
Oct 26, 1976
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
126 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Swiss

Judy Twistys Recent Videos

No videos yet!