Judy Starr

Judy Starr

About

Aliases
Judy Starr, Juddy Star, Judith
Born
Apr 08, 1982
Measurements
35B-24-34
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Judy Starr Recent Videos

No videos yet!