Judy Star

Judy Star

About

Aliases
Kelli Star, Judith, Judy Starr
Born
Apr 08, 1982
Measurements
35B-24-34
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Judy Star Recent Videos

No videos yet!