Jocelyn Potter

Jocelyn Potter

About

Aliases
Taylor Starr
Born
Feb 07, 1988
Measurements
36C-25-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Jocelyn Potter Recent Videos

No videos yet!