Jocelyn Jayden

Jocelyn Jayden

About

Aliases
Jocelyn, Jocelin Jayden
Born
Feb 12, 1986
Measurements
34C–26–35-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jocelyn Jayden Recent Videos

No videos yet!