Joanna Steward

Joanna Steward

About

Aliases
Robin Lee, Laurie Peacock, Joanna Steward, M. Palmer, L. Hall, Afrodite, The Squirt
Born
Mar 12, 1967
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Joanna Steward Recent Videos

No videos yet!