Jirina K

Jirina K

About

Aliases
Aisha, Linda, Nor, Nora, Shelly, Shelly K
Born
Aug 22, 1984
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5' 5"
Weight
113lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jirina K Recent Videos

No videos yet!