Jini J

Jini J

About

Aliases
Jini J., Vanessa Black, Jini Y, Jini, Jane Smetana, Katy, Gini, Sweet Brunette, Viky (alsscan), Jane Campus
Born
Nov 12, 1978
Measurements
34-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Jini J Recent Videos

No videos yet!