Jillian Foxxx

Jillian Foxxx

About

Aliases
Julian, Jullian Foxxx, Gillian Foxx, Jillian Foxx
Born
Sep 29, 1960
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'4
Weight
127 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jillian Foxxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!