Jillian Fox

Jillian Fox

About

Aliases
Jillian Foxxx, Julian Foxxx
Born
Sep 29, 1958
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'4"
Weight
128 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jillian Fox Recent Videos

No videos yet!