Jezebel Jones

Jezebel Jones

About

Aliases
Jezebel Bond, Jezabelle Bond
Born
May 27, 1979
Measurements
34B-26-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jezebel Jones Recent Videos

No videos yet!