Jezaree Robs

Jezaree Robs

About

Aliases
Jezeera Robs, Jezzaree
Born
Jan 16, 1981
Measurements
36B-24-36
Height
5' 6"
Weight
126lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jezaree Robs Recent Videos

No videos yet!