Jezabelle Bond

Jezabelle Bond

About

Aliases
Jezebelle, Jezebel, Jezzabel, Jezebel Bond, Jezabelle Bond
Born
May 27, 1979
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jezabelle Bond Recent Videos

No videos yet!