Jewels Jade

Jewels Jade

About

Aliases
Jewel Jade, Jewels
Born
Oct 13, 1976
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jewels Jade Recent Videos

No videos yet!