Jewell Stohr

Jewell Stohr

About

Aliases
Jewel Stohr
Born
Apr 15, 1982
Measurements
35B-26-38
Height
5' 7"
Weight
124lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jewell Stohr Popular Videos

No videos yet!