Jewel Valmont

Jewel Valmont

About

Aliases
Ava Vincent
Born
Sep 26, 1975
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
France

Jewel Valmont Recent Videos

No videos yet!