Jewel Marceau

Jewel Marceau

About

Aliases
Jewel Marcel, Jewel Marceau
Born
Apr 12, 1975
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
5'3
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jewel Marceau Recent Albums

no-albums