Jewel Denyle

Jewel Denyle

About

Aliases
Jewel De Nyle
Born
Aug 05, 1976
Measurements
34D-22-28
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jewel Denyle Popular Videos

No videos yet!