Jewel De

Jewel De

About

Aliases
Jewel De Nyle, Jewel de Nyle, Jewle De'Nyle, Jewel DeNile, Jewel Valmont
Born
Aug 05, 1976
Measurements
34D-22-28
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jewel De Recent Videos

No videos yet!