Jett Black

Jett Black

About

Aliases
Amanda, Veronica Jet, Charm, Angela, Veronica
Born
Jul 18, 1982
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
92 lbs (42 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Arabic
Nationality
Syrian

Jett Black Rated Videos

No videos yet!