Jessika Lux

Jessika Lux

About

Aliases
Jessica Lux
Born
Feb 15, 1990
Measurements
38B-25-36
Height
5' 8"
Weight
128lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jessika Lux Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!