Jessie Shannon

Jessie Shannon

About

Aliases
Jessie Shannon, Jessie Shannon
Born
Jan 27, 1986
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jessie Shannon Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!