Jessie Palmer

Jessie Palmer

About

Aliases
Jesse Palmer
Born
Jun 14, 1988
Measurements
34A-22-36
Height
4' 12''
Weight
86lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jessie Palmer Rated Videos

No videos yet!