Jessie Jordan

Jessie Jordan

About

Aliases
Jesse FTV, Jesse Jordan, Jesse Jorden, Jesse Jordon
Born
Mar 03, 1989
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
5' 2"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jessie Jordan Recent Videos

No videos yet!