Jessie Fontana

Jessie Fontana

About

Aliases
Jesse Fontana
Born
Sep 12, 1974
Measurements
34A-25-37
Height
5' 2"
Weight
106 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jessie Fontana Recent Videos

No videos yet!