Jessie Capelli

Jessie Capelli

About

Aliases
Bobbie, Jennifer Leone, Jenny Leone
Born
May 21, 1979
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
Canadian

Jessie Capelli Recent Videos

No videos yet!