Jessie Andrews

Jessie Andrews

About

Aliases
Jessie Andrews, Jessy Adrews, Jessi Andrews, Jessie Allure, Jesse Andrews
Born
Mar 20, 1992
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jessie Andrews Recent Videos

No videos yet!