Jessica Sweet

Jessica Sweet

About

Aliases
Jessica, Britney Rears
Born
Sep 25, 1985
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jessica Sweet Popular Videos

No videos yet!