Jessica Starr

Jessica Starr

About

Aliases
Jessica Starr, Alisa Perry
Born
Jun 17, 1982
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jessica Starr Recent Videos

No videos yet!