Jessica Rizzo

Jessica Rizzo

About

Aliases
Sonia Attanasio
Born
Apr 25, 1960
Measurements
34DD-23-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Italian

Jessica Rizzo Recent Videos

No videos yet!