Jessica Jaymes

Jessica Jaymes

About

Aliases
Jessica James
Born
Mar 08, 1979
Measurements
32D-22-33
Height
5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Native American
Nationality
American

Jessica Jaymes Recent Videos

No videos yet!